RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee00275
Probationary Pilot010425
Second Officer1140525
First Officer41250625
Captain251500750
Senior Captain5011000875
Chief Captain100115001000
Senior Chief Captain1501200001200


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [[v2.6.2]]